Seurat (65)

(EE)

FC Cosmos (1) FC Lootos (2)
P11H P10H, P9H
JK Kratid (4) JK Tallinna Kalev (1)
P10H, P10K, P8 P13H
Keila JK (5) Raplamaa JK (3)
P10H, P12H, P12K, P13K, P9H P10H, P11H, P9H

(FI)

Etelä-Espoon Pallo (1)
EsPa
FC Futura Juniorit (2)
FCFJ
FC Halikko (2) FC Kangasala (6)
P11H P11H, T10-11 T12-13 P10H, P12H, P13H, P13K, P9H, P9K
FC Kuusysi (2) FC Rauma (1) FC Siili (2)
FC SIILI
Football Club Blackbird Jyväskylä (1)
FC Blackbird
T12-13 P11H T12-13 P10K
Football Club Nokia (1)
FC Nokia
Fotbollsföreningen Jaro (2)
FF Jaro
Hyvinkään Palloseura (1)
HyPS
Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura (1)
HJS
T10-11 P11H P12H Erityisryhmät
IKURIN VIRE (2)
Vire
Ilmajoen Kisailijat (1)
IK
Ilves (10) Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa (2)
I-HK
P10H, P8 P13H P11H, P12H, P12K, P8, P9K, T10-11, T12-13, T7-9 P13H, P13K
Jyväskylän Komeetat (1)
Komeetat
Jyväskylän Pallokerho (2)
JyPK
Karhu-Futis (7) Kauklahden Pyrintö (1)
KaPy
P11H T7-9 P12H, P12K, P8, T7-9 T12-13
Keravan Pallo -75 (1)
KP-75
Kimito Sportförening R.F (1)
KSF
Kumu Junior Team (2)
Kumu JT
Kälviän Tarmo (1)
Tarmo
P10H P12H P10H, P10K T12-13
Käpylän Pallo (1)
KäPa
Laajasalon Palloseura (3)
LPS
Lauttakylän Luja (1)
LLuja
Lehmon Pallo-77 (4)
LehPa
P13H P13H, P13K T12-13 P11H, P12H
LeKi-futis Lempäälän Palloseura (7)
LeKi-futis
Lohjan Pallo (2)
LoPa
Lohtajan Veikot (2)
LoVe
Musan Salama (4)
MuSa
P10H, P10K, P8, P9H, P9K, T10-11 P13H, P13K T10-11 P13K, T10-11, T7-9
Muuramen Yritys (2)
MuurY
Mynämäen Pallo -53 (1)
MynPa
MYPA Juniorit (1) Nokian Palloseura (7)
NoPS
P13H P12H P12H P10H, P10K, P12H, P8, P9H, P9K
Nouseva Laaka (1)
NouLa
Paimion Haka (1)
PaiHa
Pallo-Iirot (2)
P-Iirot
Palokan Riento (1)
PaRi
P12H P12H P12H, P12K T12-13
Parkunmäen Apassit (4)
Apassit
Pirkkalan Jalkapalloklubi (2)
PJK
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (1)
PiTa
Raisio Futis (1)
RaiFu
P10K, P11H, P12H, P13H P10H, P11H P9H T10-11
Rajamäen Kehitys (1)
RaKe
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho-Juniorit (1)
SJK-j
Sudet (2) Säynätsalon Riento (1)
SäyRi
T12-13 Erityisryhmät P10H, P10K P12H
Sääksjärven Loiske (4)
Loiske
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot (23)
TPV
Tervarit Juniorit (2)
Tervarit-j
Tikkurilan Palloseura (1)
TiPS
P10H, P11H, T10-11, T7-9 Erityisryhmät, P10H, P10K, P11H, P12H, P12K, P13H, P13K, P8, P9H, P9K, T10-11, T12-13, T7-9 P12H, P12K P12H
Toejoen Veikot (4)
TOVE
Turun Nappulaliiga (5)
TuNL
Tuusulan Palloseura (5)
TuPS
VALKEAKOSKEN NAPPULALIIGA (1)
VANL
P8, P9H P10K, P11H P12H, T12-13 P9H
Ylivieskan Seudun Jalkapalloseura YPA (4)
FC Ylivieska
Ylöjärven Ilves (5)
YIlves
Äänekosken Huima (1)
Huima
P11H, P12H P11H, P12H, P9H, P9K, T10-11 P11H