T12-13 Säännöt

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. PaRi
2. FC Kuusysi/T06 valkoinen
3. Ilves/T07
4. FC Halikko T06/07 Sininen
5. Tarmo
6. LLuja/ T07
7. TPV/T13
8. FC Kuusysi/T06 sininen
9. RaKe/T06-07
10. FC Halikko T06/07 Punainen
11. TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / valkoinen
12. FC SIILI/valkea
13. TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / punainen
14. FC SIILI/vihreä
15. KaPy
16. TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / musta

Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V T H M P
FC Halikko T06/07 Punainen 3 201 11-1 6
FC SIILI/valkea 3 201 6-3 6
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / musta 3 201 4-7 6
KaPy 3 003 0-10 0

B

Joukkue O V T H M P
FC Halikko T06/07 Sininen 3 210 4-0 7
LLuja/ T07 3 210 5-2 7
FC SIILI/vihreä 3 102 4-4 3
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / punainen 3 003 2-9 0

C

Joukkue O V T H M P
FC Kuusysi/T06 valkoinen 3 300 7-0 9
Ilves/T07 3 201 6-4 6
RaKe/T06-07 3 102 4-4 3
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / valkoinen 3 003 2-11 0

D

Joukkue O V T H M P
PaRi 3 300 18-1 9
TPV/T13 3 111 5-6 4
Tarmo 3 021 1-7 2
FC Kuusysi/T06 sininen 3 012 1-11 1

1-16

1-16  
FC Halikko T06/07 Punainen (A/I)
201 0-2
FC Kuusysi/T06 sininen (D/IV)
  
Ilves/T07 (C/II)
202 1-1 rp (1-0)
FC SIILI/vihreä (B/III)
  
PaRi (D/I)
203 5-0
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / valkoinen (C/IV)
  
LLuja/ T07 (B/II)
204 2-2 rp (3-2)
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / musta (A/III)
  
FC Halikko T06/07 Sininen (B/I)
205 5-0
KaPy (A/IV)
  
TPV/T13 (D/II)
206 2-0
RaKe/T06-07 (C/III)
  
FC Kuusysi/T06 valkoinen (C/I)
207 8-0
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / punainen (B/IV)
  
FC SIILI/valkea (A/II)
208 0-4
Tarmo (D/III)
1-8  
FC Kuusysi/T06 sininen (Voittaja 201)
209 1-4
Ilves/T07 (Voittaja 202)
  
PaRi (Voittaja 203)
210 7-0
LLuja/ T07 (Voittaja 204)
  
FC Halikko T06/07 Sininen (Voittaja 205)
211 3-1
TPV/T13 (Voittaja 206)
  
FC Kuusysi/T06 valkoinen (Voittaja 207)
212 3-0
Tarmo (Voittaja 208)
9-16  
FC Halikko T06/07 Punainen (Häviäjä 201)
213 4-3
FC SIILI/vihreä (Häviäjä 202)
  
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / valkoinen (Häviäjä 203)
214 1-0
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / musta (Häviäjä 204)
  
KaPy (Häviäjä 205)
215 0-5
RaKe/T06-07 (Häviäjä 206)
  
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / punainen (Häviäjä 207)
216 0-1
FC SIILI/valkea (Häviäjä 208)
1-4  
Ilves/T07 (Voittaja 209)
217 0-7
PaRi (Voittaja 210)
  
FC Halikko T06/07 Sininen (Voittaja 211)
218 0-6
FC Kuusysi/T06 valkoinen (Voittaja 212)
5-8  
FC Kuusysi/T06 sininen (Häviäjä 209)
219 3-4
LLuja/ T07 (Häviäjä 210)
  
TPV/T13 (Häviäjä 211)
220 1-3
Tarmo (Häviäjä 212)
9-12  
FC Halikko T06/07 Punainen (Voittaja 213)
221 2-1
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / valkoinen (Voittaja 214)
  
RaKe/T06-07 (Voittaja 215)
222 4-1
FC SIILI/valkea (Voittaja 216)
13-16  
FC SIILI/vihreä (Häviäjä 213)
223 1-0
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / musta (Häviäjä 214)
  
KaPy (Häviäjä 215)
224 1-1 rp (0-2)
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / punainen (Häviäjä 216)
1/2  
PaRi (Voittaja 217)
225 3-0
FC Kuusysi/T06 valkoinen (Voittaja 218)
3/4  
Ilves/T07 (Häviäjä 217)
226 3-0
FC Halikko T06/07 Sininen (Häviäjä 218)
5/6  
LLuja/ T07 (Voittaja 219)
227 0-1
Tarmo (Voittaja 220)
7/8  
FC Kuusysi/T06 sininen (Häviäjä 219)
228 0-3
TPV/T13 (Häviäjä 220)
9/10  
FC Halikko T06/07 Punainen (Voittaja 221)
229 0-3
RaKe/T06-07 (Voittaja 222)
11/12  
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / valkoinen (Häviäjä 221)
230 2-1
FC SIILI/valkea (Häviäjä 222)
13/14  
FC SIILI/vihreä (Voittaja 223)
231 1-2
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / punainen (Voittaja 224)
15/16  
TuPS/Kp-75 T0607 YJ / musta (Häviäjä 223)
232 1-2
KaPy (Häviäjä 224)